Pořadí střelců

30 - Růžek J. (Javorník)

27 - Prášek (Proseč)

23 - Chadima M. (HC 2006)

22 - Vopařil M. (Proseč), Lustyk (Peak Sport)

18 - Kotlár (Tygr Team), Hvězda (Příluka), Chmel (V.Mýto)

17 - Sodomka (HC 2006)

16 - Nezbeda (Peak Sport), Nespěšný (HC 2006), Urban (Makov), Vágner (V.Seč), Jelínek (Javorník), Popelka (V.Mýto)

15 - Záleský (ZD D.Újezd), Joukl, Drobný (oba HC 2006), Kuška (V.Mýto)

14 - Havran (HPS Osík), Moták, Pecina (oba HC 2006)

13 - Křivohlávek (V.Seč), Vašinka (Janov), Vogel (Tygr Team)

12 - Dvořák (V.Mýto), Samek Mar. (Tygr Team), Růžek M. (Javorník)

11 - Knap (Janov), Lipavský, Kopecký (oba Peak Sport), Kalivoda (Tygr Team), Vomočil (Dřevost./Cerek.), Šimek Mi. (Příluka), Doležal Jar. (V.Seč)

10 - Vostrčil J. (Příluka), Černý, Jiruše (oba Peak Sport), Crha, Musil (oba Dřevostavby/Cerekvice), Pala, Rozlívka (oba Tygr Team)

9 - Šnajdr (HPS Osík)

8 - Hegr Š. (Peak Sport), Kovář (HPS Osík), Jána (Janov), Netolický (Makov), Kuta (Příluka)

7 - Kyncl ml. (V.Seč), Romportl, Štancl st. (oba Proseč), Bohatý (Janov), Kusý, Košnar (oba ZD Dolní Újezd), Šmíd (Makov), Drahoš, Trunec (oba Příluka), Pánek, Pavel (oba Tygr Team)

6 - Češka (Proseč), Kalousek ml. (Janov), Šauer (HPS Osík), Šudoma, Kovář, Šmejda, Pánek, Mikulecký J. (všichni Dřevost./Cerek.), Kicukis (Peak Sport), Kopecký (Makov), Kuta J., Vostrčil Jar. (oba V.Seč), Lesák, Tměj (oba Tygr Team), Taubert, Nejedlý (oba Javorník), Mokrejš, Habivský, Roleček (všichni V.Mýto)

5 - Vítek P., Švec (oba Příluka), Marek (Proseč), Pirkl (Janov), Barcal (Dřevost./Cerek.), Kmošek (Peak Sport), Vomočil Mar. (V.Seč), Derner (Javorník), Herold, Vomočil Jar. (oba V.Seč)

4 - Fryc (Tygr Team), Cibulka Pa., Cibulka Pe., Jiroušek, Němec (všichni Javorník), Kasal O., Karský J. (oba ZD D.Újezd), Šustr, Novák J. (oba Makov), Auer, Ospald, Růžička, Havran (všichni HC 2006), Kyncl st., Doležal Mich. (oba V.Seč), Kromíchal, Hladík (oba HPS Osík), Jetmar (Dřevost./Cerek.), Petrides (V.Mýto), Coufal (Peak Sport)

3 - Šauer, Bulva, Samek Mat. (všichni Tygr Team), Pešina (HC 2006), Vokas, Majer (oba Makov), Bresto (Dřevost./Cerek.), Rychtařík, Šimek Ma., Bauer (všichni Příluka), Kasal Z., Štancl (oba ZD D.Újezd), Štýbnar Z. (Peak Sport), Pospíšil, Vostrčil, Štancl ml. (všichni Proseč), Haupt (V.Mýto), Rejsa, Kalousek st., Bláha (všichni Janov), Teplý (HPS Osík), Kopecký (Javorník)

2 - Koníček, Stráník (oba HPS Osík), Skalník, Dvořák, Klusoň, Kořízek, Hapala (všichni ZD D.Újezd), Hapala, Maixner, Pokorný (všichni Makov). Holomek J., Doležal Ji., Kuta O. (všichni V.Seč), Dědič, Peřina (oba Janov), Vodehnal. Mikulecký M. (oba Dřevost./Cerek.), Šplíchal F., Šplíchal M. (oba Proseč), Potanec, Pavlák (oba Tygr Team), Šmejda, Zeida, Kavka (všichni V.Mýto), Faltys (Peak Sport), Chadima, Štěrba R., Jeřábek, Vích (všichni Příluka), Javůrek (Janov)

1 - Doležal, Karský P., Háp, Flach (všichni ZD Dolní Újezd), Hlušička (Příluka), Novotný, Mistr, Rambousek, Pavle, Huryta, Novák L. (všichni Makov), Vostrčil Jan, Holomek, Kašpar, Famfulík, Boštík, Vostrčil P. (všichni V.Seč), Štýbnar J., Novák, Hegr M. (všichni Peak Sport), Mikulecký Z., Němec, Šměhlík (všichni Dřevost./Cerek.), Štorek, Otava, Klement, Syrový (všichni V.Mýto), Drábek, Jakubec, Fajfr (všichni Tygr Team), Fišer, Hájek, Heřmanský (všichni Janov), Motyčka, Jiruše, Novotný, Dvořák (všichni HPS Osík), Vytlačil, Chadima T., Voříšek (všichni HC 2006), Bečička, Šinkovský (oba Javorník), Stříteský (Proseč)

© 2011 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořte si www stránky zdarma!Webnode