Statistiky - pořadí střelců

41 - Růžek J. (Javorník)

33 - Pešina (HC 2006), Chmel (Vysoké Mýto)

29 - Nezbeda (Peak Sport)

22 - Prášek (Proseč)

18 - Havran (HPS Osík)

17 - Kotlár, Vogel (oba Tygr Team), Popelka (HC 2006)

16 - Pavlák (Tygr Team), Knap (Janov)

15 - Dvořák (Vysoké Mýto)

14 - Vašinka (Janov), Jetmar (Dřevostavby)

13 - Jelínek (Javorník), Moták (HC 2006), Crha (Dřevostavby)

12 - Habivský (Vysoké Mýto), Šnajdr (HPS Osík), Záleský, Kasal Z. (oba ZD Dolní Újezd)

11 - Pecina (HC 2006), Cibulka Pa., Růžek M. (oba Javorník), Samek Mar. (Tygr Team), Kovář (HPS Osík), Kuška (Vysoké Mýto)

10 - Cibulka Pe. (Javorník), Nespěšný, Auer (oba HC 2006), Šauer (HPS Osík), Doležal Jar. (Vidlatá Seč), Rejsa (Janov), Štancl (Proseč)

9 - Mokrejš (Vysoké Mýto), Musil (Dřevostavby), Romportl, Vopařil M. (oba Proseč), Šimek Mi. (Příluka), Sodomka (HC 2006), Hladík (HPS Osík), Vomočil J. (Vidlatá Seč)

8 - Taubert, Šinkovský (oba Javorník), Netolický, Novák J. (oba Makov), Lesák (Tygr Team), Růžička (HC 2006), Rejman (ZD Dolní Újezd), Čechovič (Dřevostavby)

7 - Lustyk (Peak Sport), Kalivoda, Fryc (oba Tygr Team),  Bresto (Dřevostavby), Vostrčil J., Vítek Petr (oba Příluka), Kopecký, Šmíd (oba Makov), Jána (Janov), Křivohlávek (Vidlatá Seč)

6 - Fryc, Drábek, Pavel (všichni Tygr Team), Petraš st. (HPS Osík), Šplíchal M. (Proseč), Černý, Kopecký (oba Peak Sport), Barcal, Šmejda, Broulík P.II (oba Dřevostavby), Šmíd (oba Makov), Pirkl (Janov), Karský P. (ZD Dolní Újezd)

5 - Heřmanský, Kalousek ml., Zvěřina (všichni Janov), Lipavský, Jiruše (oba Peak Sport), Teplý (HPS Osík), Pánek (Tygr Team), Roleček, Petrides (oba Vysoké Mýto), Vodehna, Voříšek, Ospald (všichni HC 2006), Mikulecký M.( Dřevostavby), Pospíšil, Šplíchal F. (oba Proseč), Urban (Makov)

4 - Češka (Proseč), Kovář, Mikulecký Z. (oba Dřevostavby), Jiroušek (Javorník), Samek Matěj, Rozlívka, Tměj (všichni Tygr Team), Trunec, Sláma T., Hlušička (všichni Příluka), Vytlačil (HC 2006), Šváb, Kalousek st., Bláha (všichni Janov), Maixner (Makov), Vomočil M., Kuta J. (Vidlatá Seč)

3 - Šudoma, Broulík P.I, Vodehnal, Pánek (všichni Dřevostavby), Klusoň, Kasal O., Kořízek, Karský J., Flach (všichni ZD Dolní Újezd), Žďára, Flídr (oba HPS Osík), Jeřábek, Bauer(oba Příluka), Kvapil, Němec, Kopecký (všichni Javorník), Coufal (Peak Sport), Syrový, Zejda, Svoboda (všichni Vysoké Mýto), Herold J., Vostrčil, Kyncl st., Doležal Ji., Kuta O. (všichni Vidlatá Seč), Bohatý, Javůrek (oba Janov), Jakubec, Pala (oba Tygr Team), Marek, Rejent, Stříteský, Vostrčil (všichni Proseč)

2 - Šmehlík (Dřevostavby), Štorek, Kavka, Haupt (všichni Vysoké Mýto), Beránek (Proseč), Chadima O., Hegr, Kicukis, Novák (všichni Peak Sport), Maršík (Tygr Team), Šmerda (Javorník), Famfulík, Kyncl ml. (oba Vidlatá Seč), Fišer, Hájek (oba Janov), Flach, Havran (oba HC 2006), Chocholouš, Majer, Šustr (všichni Makov), Stráník, Jiskra (oba HPS Osík), Košnar, Háp (oba ZD Dolní Újezd), Švec, Jelínek (oba Příluka)

1 - Potanec (Tygr Team), Renza, Vraspír, Polanský (všichni Proseč), Hanus (HC 2006), Bečička, Sedláček M.(oba Javorník), Kašpar V., Vostrčil J., Kyncl ml. (všichni Vidlatá Seč), Ohlídal, Prchal, Hlavatý (všichni Vysoké Mýto), Nikl (Janov), Doležal ( ZD Dolní Újezd), Vomáčka, Dvořák, Motyčka, Jiruše, Coufal, Petraš ml. (všichni HPS Osík), Štybnar J.(Peak Sport), Rychtařík, Chadima, Šplíchal Z., Sláma J. (všichni Příluka), Broulík J. (Dřevostavby), Vokas, Huryta (oba Makov)

© 2011 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Tvorba webových stránek zdarmaWebnode